Song Seung Heon

SSH

NEW – MOVIE ONLINE
Obssessed_(Korean_Movie)-0005HUMAN ADDICTION – OBSESSED (2014) -raw

 

SONG SEUNG HEON sesiune de autografe 16 iunie 2013

ALBUM FOTO

Name: 송승헌 / Song Seung Hun (Song Seung Heon)
Nickname: Tough guy
Profession: Actor, model and singer
Birthdate: 1976-Oct-05
Birthplace: Suyuri, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Family: Brother and sister
Talent agency: Storm S Company
TV Shows
When a Man Loves (MBC, 2013)
Time Slip Dr. Jin (MBC, 2012)
My Princess (MBC, 2010/2011)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Summer Scent (KBS2, 2003)
Law Firm (SBS, 2001)
Autumn Tale (KBS2, 2000)
Popcorn (SBS, 2000)
Love Story (SBS, 1999)
Happy Together (SBS, 1999)
Message (SBS, 1999)
Cheat (SBS, 1998)
You and I (MBC, 1997)
Beautiful Lady 아름다운 그녀 (SBS, 1997)
Three Guys and Three Girls (MBC, 1996)
Movies
Love and Soul (Ghost) (2010)
The Invincible (A Better Tomorrow) (2010)
Fate (2007)
He Was Cool (2004)
Ice Rain / Bing Woo (2004)
So Close (2002)
Make It Big (2002)
Calla (1999)

  • 2010 Special Honor Awards: Distinguished Hallyu Entertainer Award of Merit (co-winner with Girls’ Generation)
  • 2009 17th Korean Culture Entertainment Awards: Talent Division
  • 2008 MBC Drama Awards: Daesang (Grand Prize) (East of Eden)
  • 2008 MBC Drama Awards: Popularity Award (East of Eden)
  • 2008 MBC Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Lee Yeon Hee (East of Eden)
  • 2001 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Stars Award (Law Firm)
  • 2000 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Autumn in My Heart)
  • 2000 KBS Drama Awards: Photogenic Award (Autumn in My Heart)
  • 1999 SBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award
  • 1998 34th Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Award

DRAME ONLINE

when a man falls in loveWHEN A MAN FALL IN LOVE Korea 2013 eng & rom

dr jinDR.JIN TIME SLIP Korea 2012 rom& eng

my princessMY PRINCESS Korea 2011 eng &rom

east of edenEAST OF EDEN Korea 2009 eng

summer scent photoSUMMER SCENT Korea 2003  eng.& rom.

autumn taleAUTUMN TALE Korea 2000 eng & rom

 

FILME ARTISTICE

callaCALLA 1999 Korea rom

fateFATE  Korea 2008 rom

 ghostGHOST IN YOUR ARMS AGAIN 2010 rom &eng

HE WAS COOLHE WAS COOL Korea 2004 all subs

Obsessed_(Korean_Movie)-0005HUMAN ADDICTION – OBSESSED (2014) -raw

so close1SO CLOSE – Hong Kong 2002 rom

 

FANPAGES AND OFFICIAL PAGES

OFFICIAL SITE SeungHeon Planet
http://www.seungheonplanet.com/bbs/viewtopic.php?t=7644&start=150

HONEYSIDE FACEBOOK
https://www.facebook.com/honeysideapp

 

Lasă un răspuns

Adresa ta de email nu va fi publicată. Câmpurile necesare sunt marcate *

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

2.901 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress